Meet The Team

Below are some of the people with whom you may come in contact when working with us. We are very proud of our team and the great service they provide.

Executive Leadership:

Tom DiGregorio

Tom DiGregorio

Founder
Joe Rusk

Joe Rusk

Co-Founder
Pat Combs

Pat Combs

General Manager

System Design Specialists:

Al Arabia

Al Arabia

Senior Sales Manager
Phil McCrea

Phil McCrea

Sales Manager, Waterproofing & Structural Divisions
Blake Laurie

Blake Laurie

Sales Manager, Concrete Repair Division
Nic Glasgow

Nic Glasgow

Sales Manager – Gutters
Cody Goggins

Cody Goggins

Manager, Account Managers
Courtney Harp

Courtney Harp

Account Manager
AJ Iruke

AJ Iruke

Account Manager
Michael Frazer

Michael Frazer

Account Manager
Jeremiah Claybrooks

Jeremiah Claybrooks

Account Manager
Adrian Haynes

Adrian Haynes

System Design Specialist
Bart Moore

Bart Moore

System Design Specialist
Chuck Spencer

Chuck Spencer

System Design Specialist
Curtis Lowe

Curtis Lowe

System Design Specialist
Curtis Whitt

Curtis Whitt

System Design Specialist
David Butler

David Butler

System Design Specialist
Derrick Lizana

Derrick Lizana

System Design Specialist
Dustin Parks

Dustin Parks

System Design Specialist
Dustin Phillips

Dustin Phillips

System Design Specialist
Eddie Hyde

Eddie Hyde

System Design Specialist
Eric Michalke

Eric Michalke

System Design Specialist
Ezekiel Merino

Ezekiel Merino

System Design Specialist
James Williams

James Williams

System Design Specialist
Jason Booher

Jason Booher

System Design Specialist
Jay Rowan

Jay Rowan

System Design Specialist
Jonathan Burgee

Jonathan Burgee

System Design Specialist
Mason Jordan

Mason Jordan

System Design Specialist
Matthew Miller

Matthew Miller

System Design Specialist
Matthew Rogers

Matthew Rogers

System Design Specialist
Michael Stephanos

Michael Stephanos

System Design Specialist
Mike Morgan

Mike Morgan

System Design Specialist
Nick Orlando

Nick Orlando

System Design Specialist
Randy Harbin

Randy Harbin

System Design Specialist
Robbie Howell

Robbie Howell

System Design Specialist
Scott Conley

Scott Conley

System Design Specialist
Scott Patten

Scott Patten

System Design Specialist
Shawn Stavish

Shawn Stavish

System Design Specialist
T.J. Digregorio

T.J. Digregorio

System Design Specialist
Will Eustace

Will Eustace

System Design Specialist
William Kirkland

William Kirkland

System Design Specialist
Rick Demianyk

Rick Demianyk

Sales Administrative Coordinator

Appointment Center Team:

Talor Bennett

Talor Bennett

Appointment Center Manager
Adelaide Clark

Adelaide Clark

Customer Service Representative
Aindrea Merritt

Aindrea Merritt

Customer Service Representative
Kianna Amos

Kianna Amos

Customer Service Representative
Matt Whitlow

Matt Whitlow

Customer Service Representative
Sherman Mann

Sherman Mann

Customer Service Representative
Kyla Jordan

Kyla Jordan

Customer Case Coordinator

Production Team:

David Becker

David Becker

Production Manager, Waterproofing
Kyle Goggins

Kyle Goggins

Production Manager, Structural Division
Tristan Lare

Tristan Lare

Production Manager, Concrete Division
Guy McCormack

Guy McCormack

Polyrenewal Government Division Manager
Alex Heide

Alex Heide

Inside Production Manager
Derek Farmer

Derek Farmer

Supply Chain | Logistics Manager
Khalifa Mujahid

Khalifa Mujahid

Warehouse Manager
George Hiteshew

George Hiteshew

Field Supervisor, Waterproofing
Cary Sweet

Cary Sweet

Field Supervisor, Waterproofing
Nate Pruitt

Nate Pruitt

Field Supervisor, Waterproofing
Kyle Yankovich

Kyle Yankovich

Field Supervisor, Structure
Ian Mittler

Ian Mittler

Production Logistics Supervisor
Jenni Hansen

Jenni Hansen

Logistics Coordinator
Cheyenne Roman

Cheyenne Roman

Logistics Coordinator
Madison Escobar

Madison Escobar

Logistics Coordinator
Sheila Schroeder

Sheila Schroeder

Logistics Coordinator

Service Team:

Brent Purcell

Brent Purcell

Service Manager
Matt Volk

Matt Volk

Assistant Service Manager
Michael Bagnasco

Michael Bagnasco

Lead Service Director
Charity Obioma

Charity Obioma

Service Director
Olivia Lewis

Olivia Lewis

Service Director
Mandy Hobby

Mandy Hobby

Service Director
Brandon Bailey

Brandon Bailey

Warranty Manager
Sammy Young

Sammy Young

Service Repair Specialist
Reynaldo Taylor

Reynaldo Taylor

Service Repair Specialist
Ari Kossar

Ari Kossar

Service Technician
Blake Taylor

Blake Taylor

Service Technician
Brandon Wrenn

Brandon Wrenn

Service Technician
Branson Worley

Branson Worley

Service Technician
Brett Hazel

Brett Hazel

Service Technician
Brian McMaster

Brian McMaster

Service Technician
Shane Bunn

Shane Bunn

Service Technician
Taylor Smith

Taylor Smith

Service Technician

Accounting Team:

Laura Stokes

Laura Stokes

Controller
Yvonne Brumagin

Yvonne Brumagin

Accounting Specialist
Tanya Wallace

Tanya Wallace

Accounts Payable Specialist
Zak Hamed

Zak Hamed

Accounting Assistant

Human Resources Team:

Jeff Darnell

Jeff Darnell

Human Resources Director
Malcolm Taylor

Malcolm Taylor

Recruiter